Meet the Staff

Troy L. Abel
Troy L. Abel
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Institutional Service Asst.
Kenneth Raymond Baker
Kenneth Raymond Baker
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Apprentice Tradesman
Mark Allen Clark
Mark Allen Clark
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Institutional Service Super.
Jody D. Cochran
Jody D. Cochran
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Administrative Supp.Supervisor
Jan Crouch
Jan Crouch
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Institutional Service Super.
Rashocka J. Dearing
Rashocka J. Dearing
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Institutional Service Asst.
Monty Edwards Flowers
Monty Edwards Flowers
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Service Assistant II
Murlene Harriman
Murlene Harriman
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Institutional Service Asst.
Tiffany M. Helmlinger
Tiffany M. Helmlinger
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Institutional Service Asst.
William Danny Hendrix Jr.
William Danny Hendrix Jr.
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Service Assistant II
Sean P. Hogan
Sean P. Hogan
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Skilled Tradesman
Emilie Hook
Emilie Hook
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Associate Director, ARKU
Ko Ko
Ko Ko
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Special Events Supervisor
Stephen C. Neibling
Stephen C. Neibling
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Audio Visual Lab Assistant
Jackson Nester
Jackson Nester
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Service Assistant I
Tinh Van Nguyen
Tinh Van Nguyen
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Clerical Assistant I
Ye Paing Paing
Ye Paing Paing
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Clerical Assistant I
Christopher Lee Powell
Christopher Lee Powell
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Institutional Service Asst.
James Dan Sims
James Dan Sims
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Institutional Service Asst.
James Warren Smith
James Warren Smith
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Union IT Specialist
Chase Smith
Chase Smith
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
HEI Program Coordinator
Rob Stagni
Rob Stagni
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Director, Arkansas Union
Sacha Andre Todd
Sacha Andre Todd
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Institutional Service Asst.
Timothy N. Wages
Timothy N. Wages
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Building Facilities Supervisor
Michael Brandon Young
Michael Brandon Young
(ARKU)-Arkansas Union
Institutional Service Asst.